SAKATA SIH-060SHDB/SOH-060VHDB 68 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:68 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:2155/1965 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications SIH-060SHDB/SOH-060VHDB
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SAKATA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SAKATA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
SAKATA SIH-060SHDB/SOH-060VHDB configurations
Price for SAKATA SIH-060SHDB/SOH-060VHDB |
---|---|---|---|---|
SAKATA SIH-020SHDB/SOH-020VHDB 21 m² | from 13 540 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SAKATA SIH-025SHDB/SOH-025VHDB 25 m² | from 14 540 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
SAKATA SIH-035SHDB/SOH-035VHDB 32 m² | from 17 390 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SAKATA SIH-050SHDB/SOH-050VHDB 50 m² | from 25 450 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SAKATA SIH-060SHDB/SOH-060VHDB 68 m² | from 31 820 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
SAKATA SIH-085SHDB/SOH-085VHDB 82 m² | from 34 815 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →