Samsung 970 EVO Plus M.2 MZ-V7S1T0BW 1 TB
Videos 33Photos 6 |
Samsung MZ-V7S1T0BW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung 970 EVO Plus M.2 MZ-V7S1T0BW 1 TB
All prices 68 →Samsung 970 Evo Plus V-NAND MLC 1TB M.2 (2280 PCI-E) (MZ-V7S1T0BW) MZ-V7S1 | 3 479 ₴ |
Накопитель SSD M.2 2280 1TB Samsung (MZ-V7S1T0BW) | 4 337 ₴ |
SSD Samsung 970 EVO Plus M.2 MZ-V7S1T0BW 1 ТБ | 3 999 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач Samsung 970 EVO Plus 1TB (MZ-V7S1T0BW) | 3 829 ₴ |
Накопичувач SSD 1ТB Samsung 970 EVO Plus M.2 PCIe 3.0 x4 V-NAND MLC (MZ-V7 | 3 648 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
1 1 2 11 |
Samsung products are always on top, after installing the system on this SSD from a dying HDD, I was shocked by the speed of the laptop. After the SSD works as before, I am adding the remaining screenshots of the tests. technical characteristics 100% correspond to the claims, brightness, reliability. Complete set (no bolt). Аранський Володимир: use Samsung MZ-V7S1T0BW more than year |
Standard for my money. I've been using it for half a year. Overall I'm happy with everything Quality, speed Mute |
I'm complaining about fate 2. For this hour, I'm complaining about everyone.
Installing Windows takes 7-10 minutes. Loading time is approximately 7 seconds. It’s enough to get very hot, but all [censored] NVME will be affected. Prote, in a case with good airflow, this problem disappears. High fluidity, reliability. The temperature is a bit high. |
3 out of 15 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
23 February 2022, 23:01
Хард +ссд стоит 1500-1.8грн, а ссд на 1тб 2к , стоит переплатить? #
3 out of 65 question(s) shown
15 more question(s)
Samsung 970 EVO Plus M.2 MZ-V7S1T0BW configurations
Price for Samsung 970 EVO Plus M.2 MZ-V7S1T0BW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung 970 EVO Plus M.2 MZ-V7S250BW 250 GB | from 2 136 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Samsung 970 EVO Plus M.2 MZ-V7S500BW 500 GB | from 2 926 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Samsung 970 EVO Plus M.2 MZ-V7S1T0BW 1 TB | from 3 330 ₴ | 69 offers | ||
Samsung 970 EVO Plus M.2 MZ-V7S2T0BW 2 TB | from 5 950 ₴ | 67 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →