Samsung PRO Plus microSDXC + Reader 2023 128 GB (MB-MD128SB/WW)
Photos 7 |
Samsung PRO Plus microSDXC + Reader 2023 128Gb 128 GB256 GB |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung PRO Plus microSDXC + Reader 2023 128 GB
All prices 6 →Карта пам'яті Samsung 128GB microSDXC Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 A2 Pro Plus + | 964 ₴ |
Карта памяти Samsung 128GB microSDXC Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 A2 Pro Plus + U | 954 ₴ |
Карта памяти MICRO SDXC PRO+ 128GB W/READER MB-MD128SB/WW SAMSUNG | 901 ₴ |
Samsung 128 GB microSDXC UHS-I U3 V30 A2 Class 10 PRO Plus (MB-MD128SB/WW) | 1 190 ₴ |
Samsung MICRO SDXC PRO+ 128GB W/READER (MB-MD128SB/WW) mb-md128sb/ww | 1 029 ₴ |
Samsung 128 GB microSDXC UHS-I U3 V30 A2 Class 10 PRO Plus (MB-MD128SB/WW) | 949 ₴ |
shvidkist price Jurec: use Samsung PRO Plus microSDXC + Reader 2023 256Gb less than month |
Add Review
Samsung PRO Plus microSDXC + Reader 2023 configurations
Price for Samsung PRO Plus microSDXC + Reader 2023 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung PRO Plus microSDXC + Reader 2023 128 GB | from 901 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Samsung PRO Plus microSDXC + Reader 2023 256 GB | from 1 699 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
To achieve maximum speed, the memory card must be connected to USB 3.0 of your PC in tandem with the same card reader.
For my video, I tested the memory card in tandem with the original card reader included.
Look back on YouTube:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YgAv-iNxtd8