Samsung RS66A8100S9/EF stainless steel
Photos 10 |
Samsung RS66A8100S9/EF stainless steel |
|
The freezer can operate in refrigerator mode. inverter compressor. Ice generator.
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung RS66A8100S9/EF stainless steel
All prices 6 →Samsung RS66A8100S9/EF | 40 080 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Samsung RS66A8100S9 RS66A8100S9/EF | 38 571 ₴ |
Samsung RS66A8100S9/EF | 51 783 ₴ |
Samsung RS66A8100S9/EF | 53 046 ₴ |
Холодильник с морозильной камерой Samsung RS66A8100S9 RS66A8100S9/EF | 38 567 ₴ |
Холодильник с морозильной камерой Samsung RS66A8100S9 RS66A8100S9/EF | 38 561 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →