Samsung UE-43AU7092 43 " (UE43AU7092UXXH)
Photos 4 |
Samsung UE-43AU7092 43 "
Screen:43 ", 3840x2160 px, 60 Hz, ids 2000 fps
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV (Android AOSP), Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung UE-43AU7092 43 "
All prices 22 →Телевізор Samsung UE43AU7092 | 12 799 ₴ |
Телевизор Samsung UE43AU7092UXXH | 12 429 ₴ |
Samsung UE43AU7092 | 12 240 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE43AU7092 | 12 401 ₴ |
Телевизор Samsung UE43AU7092 | 12 342 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Samsung UE-43AU7092 configurations
Price for Samsung UE-43AU7092 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung UE-43AU7092 43 " | from 11 990 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Samsung UE-50AU7092 50 " | from 14 169 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung UE-55AU7092 55 " | from 17 507 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung UE-65AU7092 65 " | from 23 430 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →