Kingston DataTraveler Micro 64 GB
Videos 6 |
Kingston DataTraveler Micro 64Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kingston DataTraveler Micro 64 GB
All prices 7 →Kingston 64 GB DataTraveler Micro USB 3.2 Metal (DTMC3G2/64GB) | 341 ₴ |
Kingston 64GB DataTraveler Micro (DTMC3G2/64GB) dtmc3g2/64gb | 349 ₴ |
Флешка Kingston USB 3.2 DT Micro 64GB (DTMC3G2/64GB) | 349 ₴ |
Kingston DTMC3G2/64GB — Флеш-накопичувач DataTraveler Micro 64GB USB 3.2 | 353 ₴ |
Kingston DT Micro 64GB USB 3.2 (DTMC3G2/64GB) DTMicro64GBUSB3.2(DTMC3G2/64 | 349 ₴ |
Kingston 64 GB DataTraveler Micro USB 3.2 Metal (DTMC3G2/64GB) DTMC3G2/64G | 312 ₴ |
USB флеш накопичувач Kingston 64GB DataTraveler Micro USB 3.2 (DTMC3G2/64G | 349 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →