SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 128 GB
Videos 2Photos 3 |
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 128Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 128 GB
All prices 24 →Карта пам'яті SanDisk 128GB Compact Flash eXtreme Pro (SDCFSP-128G-G46D) | 6 394 ₴ |
Карта памяти SanDisk 128GB Compact Flash eXtreme Pro (SDCFSP-128G-G46D) | 6 390 ₴ |
SanDisk Compact Flash eXtreme Pro 128GB (SDCFSP-128G-G46D) | 6 730 ₴ |
Карта памяти SanDisk 128gb Compact Flash eXtreme Pro (sdcfsp-128g-g46d) | 6 892 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SanDisk 128GB Compact Flash eXtreme Pro (SDCFSP-128G-G46D) | 6 618 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 configurations
Price for SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 64 GB | from 4 225 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 128 GB | from 5 799 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 256 GB | from 4 299 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 512 GB | from 19 120 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →