SanDisk Ultra microSD UHS-I 8 GB
Videos 8 |
SanDisk Ultra microSDHC UHS-I 8Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
12 7 6 21 |
Do not take it, overpaid, took a kingstone and all problems disappeared, everything is updated .... bought, suffered and threw away this misunderstanding. Only what fits in the phone. oblique disk, when updating smart stupidly goes into reboot. use SanDisk Ultra microSDXC UHS-I 64Gb month or more i recommend it don't buy |
1 out of 51 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
SanDisk Ultra microSD UHS-I configurations
Price for SanDisk Ultra microSD UHS-I |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Ultra microSD UHS-I 8 GB | from 188 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra microSD UHS-I 16 GB | from 199 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra microSD UHS-I 32 GB | from 199 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra microSD UHS-I 64 GB | from 285 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra microSD UHS-I 128 GB | from 2 099 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SanDisk Ultra microSD UHS-I 256 GB | from 859 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →