GOODRAM M1A4 All in One microSD 64 GB (M1A4-0640R12)
GOODRAM M1A4 All in One microSDXC 64Gb |
|
All-in-one microSD storage and USB 2.0 card reader kit for easy data transfer between smartphones, tablets, digital cameras and computers. The UHS-I Class 1 flash drive from the kit belongs to the 10th speed class, and the speed of writing information to it is declared at 10 MB / s. Reading data from a memory card is much faster - with a declared speed of up to 100 MB / s. For use with cameras or camcorders, the GOODRAM M1A4 All in One microSDXC 64Gb package also includes an adapter for a full-size SD-size.
The card reader from the universal delivery set is equipped with microUSB and USB A (2.0 standard) connectors. Instead of a constantly lost cap, the design of the card reader uses a swivel closing system for USB ports. GOODRAM kindly provides a limited lifetime warranty for the memory card, while the warranty period for the card reader is usually 2 years. This kit comes in a cardboard box with a transparent front panel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GOODRAM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GOODRAM.
Buy GOODRAM M1A4 All in One microSD 64 GB
All prices 17 →GooDRam microSDXC 64 GB Class 10 UHS-I U1 + SD-адаптер (M1A4-0640R12) | 273 ₴ |
Карта памяти MicroSDXC 64GB UHS-I Class 10 GOODRAM + SD-adapter + OTG Card | 289 ₴ |
Goodram 64GB UHS-I Class 10 (M1A4-0640R12) M1A4-0640R12 | 299 ₴ |
GoodRam 64 GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I All-in-One M1A4-0640R12 117287 | 309 ₴ |
GOODRAM M1A4-0640R12 | 269 ₴ |
GOODRAM M1A4 All in One microSD configurations
Price for GOODRAM M1A4 All in One microSD |
---|---|---|---|---|
GOODRAM M1A4 All in One microSD 32 GB | from 174 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
GOODRAM M1A4 All in One microSD 64 GB | from 220 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
GOODRAM M1A4 All in One microSD 128 GB | from 399 ₴ | 33 offers |