Verbatim Pro U3 microSD 64 GB (47042)
Photos 4 |
Verbatim Pro U3 microSDXC 64Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Verbatim 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Verbatim.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Verbatim Pro U3 microSD 64 GB
All prices 6 →Карта памяти Verbatim PRO SDHC 64 ГБ (UH-3) с адаптером 47042 | 317 ₴ |
Verbatim Pro microSDHC (47042) 64GB Class UH-3 + SD-адаптер 47042 | 339 ₴ |
Verbatim Pro microSDHC 64GB UH-3 + SD-adapter (47042) — Карта пам'яті SDHC | 320 ₴ |
Verbatim PRO SDHC 64GB UH-3 (47042) PROSDHC64GBUH-3(47042) | 315 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Verbatim Pro microSDHC 64GB Class UH-3 + SD-адаптер (47042) | 359 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті VERBATIM microSD Pro 64GB UHS-I U3 V30 A2 Class 10 + SD-adap | 465 ₴ |
Verbatim Pro U3 microSD configurations
Price for Verbatim Pro U3 microSD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Verbatim Pro U3 microSD 64 GB | from 315 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Verbatim Pro U3 microSD 256 GB | from 1 079 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Verbatim Pro U3 microSD 512 GB | from 1 469 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →