Sangean PR-D7
Videos 11Photos 4 |
Sangean PR-D7 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sangean 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sangean.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sangean PR-D7
All prices 7 →Радиоприемник Sangean Package PR-D7 white | 3 868 ₴ |
Радіоприймач Sangean PR-D 7 white | 5 146 ₴ |
Радиоприемник Sangean Package PR-D7 black | 4 349 ₴ |
Радіоприймач Sangean Package PR-D7 black | 4 343 ₴ |
Радіоприймач Sangean Package PR-D7 white | 3 862 ₴ |
Радіоприймач Sangean Package PR-D7 white | 3 872 ₴ |
Радіоприймач Sangean Package PR-D7 black | 4 353 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →