Santan Kevon 81CR8150
Santan Kevon 81CR8150 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Santan 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Santan.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Santan Kevon 81CR8150
Змішувач для ванни Santan KEVON CHIC 81NC8150 Black з душовим гарнітуром | 4 106 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни SANTAN KEVON 81CR8150 з душовим гарнітуром | 3 431 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Santan KEVON CHIC 81BC8150 White з душовим гарнітуром | 3 904 ₴ |
Additional features tap Santan Kevon 81CR8150:
- Wall holder for shower set included
We recommendCompare using chart →