Hansgrohe Metris 31183000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Metris 31183000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris 31183000
All prices 12 →Змішувач для раковини з донним клапаном високий Hansgrohe Metris хром 3118 | 17 333 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини з донним клапаном Hansgrohe Metris хром 31183000 | 12 550 ₴ |
Кран для умивальника із високим виливом HANSGROHE METRIS хром латунь з дон | 17 333 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metris (31183000) 31183000 | 17 333 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Metris 200 з донним клапаном 31183000 | 17 333 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Metris 31183000:
- Water temperature limiter
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →