Satechi Aluminum Type-C Hybrid Multiport Adapter
Videos 3Photos 8 |
Satechi Aluminum Type-C Hybrid Multiport Adapter |
|
It has a built-in SSD enclosure for increased storage capacity.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Satechi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Satechi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Satechi Aluminum Type-C Hybrid Multiport Adapter
All prices 6 →Адаптер Satechi Aluminum Type-C Hybrid Multiport Adapter Space Gray (ST-UC | 3 299 ₴ |
Перехідник Satechi Aluminum Type-C Hybrid Multiport Adapter Space Gray (ST | 2 790 ₴ |
Хаб-адаптер Satechi Aluminum Type-C Hybrid Multiport Adapter, Space Gray ( | 3 299 ₴ |
Перехідник Satechi Aluminum Type-C Hybrid Multiport Adapter Black (ST-UCHS | 2 790 ₴ |
USB-хаб Satechi Aluminum Type-C Hybrid Multiport Adapter Space Gray (ST-UC | 3 479 ₴ |
Адаптер Satechi Aluminum Type-C Hybrid Multiport Adapter Space Gray (ST-UC | 3 751 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →