Satechi Aluminum Type-C Pro Hub Max Adapter
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Satechi Aluminum Type-C Pro Hub Max Adapter |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Satechi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Satechi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Satechi Aluminum Type-C Pro Hub Max Adapter
All prices 12 →Адаптер Satechi Adapter Aluminum USB-C to 2xUSB-C+USB+HDMI+RJ45+SD+3.5mm S | 3 800 ₴ |
Адаптер Satechi Adapter Aluminum USB-C to 2xUSB-C+USB+HDMI+RJ45+SD+3.5mm S | 3 809 ₴ |
Адаптер Satechi Aluminum USB-C Pro Hub Max Adapter Silver (ST-UCPHMXS) | 3 799 ₴ |
Satechi Pro Hub Max Space Gray (ST-UCPHMXM) ST-UCPHMXM | 3 799 ₴ |
Мультипортовий адаптер Satechi Pro Hub Max Space Gray (ST-UCPHMXM) | 3 799 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →