Sava Avant 4 Plus 315/70 R22.5 154M
Choose Size truck Tyre
Sava Avant 4 Plus 315/70 R22.5 154M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sava Avant 4 Plus 315/70 R22.5 154M
Sava Avant A4 Plus (рулевая) 315/70 R22.5 154/152M | 17 724 ₴ |
Грузовые шины Sava Avant A4 Plus (рулевая) 315/70 R22.5 154/152M 100100173 | 18 447 ₴ |
Sava Avant A4 Plus рульова рульова (315/70R22,5 154/152M) 287759 | 17 472 ₴ |
Вантажні шини Sava Avant A4 Plus (рульова) 315/70 R22.5 154/152M | 19 554 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →