Sava Orjak 5 315/70 R22.5 154L
Photos 4 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Sava Orjak 5 315/70 R22.5 154L 315/70 R22.5 " 154 L 315/70 R22.5 " 154 M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sava Orjak 5 315/70 R22.5 154L
All prices 15 →Sava Orjak 5 (ведуча вісь) 315/70 R22.5 154L/152M | 17 661 ₴ |
Sava Orjak 5 (ведущая) (315/70R22.5 154L) | 18 564 ₴ |
Sava Orjak 5 (приводная) 315/70 R22.5 154/150L 20PR "3PSF" | 16 874 ₴ |
Sava ORJAK 5 315/70 R22.5 154L | 16 400 ₴ |
Шини Sava Orjak 5 (ведущая) 315/70 R22,5 154L | 19 250 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Sava Orjak 5 315/70 R22.5 154L configurations
Price for Sava Orjak 5 315/70 R22.5 154L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sava Orjak 5 315/70 R22.5 154L | from 16 204 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Sava Orjak 5 315/70 R22.5 154M | from 16 867 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →