Sava Avant 5 315/70 R22.5 156L
Photos 3 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Sava Avant 5 315/70 R22.5 156L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sava Avant 5 315/70 R22.5 156L
All prices 16 →Sava Avant 5 (рульова вісь) 315/70 R22.5 156/150L | 17 611 ₴ |
Sava Avant A5 (рулевая) 315/70 R22.5 156/150L | 18 463 ₴ |
Sava Avant 5 (рулевая) (315/70R22.5 156L) | 16 814 ₴ |
Sava Avant 5 (рулевая) 315/70 R22.5 156/150L 20PR HL "3PSF" | 16 823 ₴ |
Sava AVANT 5 315/70 R22.5 156/150L | 16 350 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →