Sava Comet Plus 8.5 R17.5 121M
Choose Size truck Tyre
Sava Comet Plus 8.5 R17.5 121M 8.5 R17.5 " 121 M 9.5 R17.5 " 129 M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sava Comet Plus 8.5 R17.5 121M
All prices 10 →Sava Comet Plus (рульова вісь) 8.50 R17.5 121/120M | 8 890 ₴ |
Sava COMET PLUS 8.5/80 R17.5 121/120M | 8 050 ₴ |
Sava Comet Plus (Рулевая) (8.5/80R17.5 121/120M) | 7 803 ₴ |
SAVA Comet Plus (рульова) 8.50R17.5 121/120M | 8 033 ₴ |
SAVA SAVA Comet Plus (рульова) 8.50R17.5 121/120M | 8 071 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Sava Comet Plus 8.5 R17.5 121M configurations
Price for Sava Comet Plus 8.5 R17.5 121M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sava Comet Plus 8.5 R17.5 121M | from 7 803 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Sava Comet Plus 9.5 R17.5 129M | from 11 840 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →