Sava Eskimo HP2 215/55 R17 98V
Videos 3Photos 20 |
Choose Size tyre
Sava Eskimo HP2 215/55 R17 98V 215/55 R17 98 V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sava Eskimo HP2 215/55 R17 98V
All prices 36 →Шина Sava Eskimo HP2 215/55 R17 98V XL | 3 371 ₴ |
Sava Eskimo HP2 215/55 R17 98V XL | 3 498 ₴ |
Sava Eskimo HP2 215/55 R17 98V XL | 3 802 ₴ |
Sava Eskimo HP2 215/55 R17 98V XL | 3 520 ₴ |
Sava Eskimo HP2 (215/55R17 98V) | 3 725 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Sava Eskimo HP2 215/55 R17 98V configurations
Price for Sava Eskimo HP2 215/55 R17 98V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sava Eskimo HP2 215/55 R17 98V | from 3 360 ₴ | 36 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →