Sava Intensa HP2 205/55 R16 94V
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Sava Intensa HP2 205/55 R16 94V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sava Intensa HP2 205/55 R16 94V
Sava INTENSA HP 2 205/55 R16 94V XL (9085000400) | 5 040 ₴ |
Шини Sava Intensa HP2 205/55 R16 94V XL | 4 737 ₴ |
Sava Intensa HP2 205/55 R16 94V 547066 | 4 054 ₴ |
Video reviews
Sava Intensa HP2 205/55 R16 94V configurations
Price for Sava Intensa HP2 205/55 R16 94V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sava Intensa HP2 205/55 R16 91H | from 3 869 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sava Intensa HP2 205/55 R16 91V | from 2 520 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Sava Intensa HP2 205/55 R16 91W | from 4 330 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sava Intensa HP2 205/55 R16 94V | from 4 054 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →