CMS C22 6,5x16/5x105 ET39 DIA56,6
Videos 2Photos 3 | from 6 032 up to 6 975 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 105 mm CH (DIA):56.6 mm Departure (ET):39 mm |
Configurations CMS C22 93
Specifications
CMS C22 6,5x16/5x105 ET39 DIA56,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CMS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CMS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices CMS C22 6,5x16/5x105 ET39 DIA56,6
CMS C22 R16 W6.5 PCD5x105 ET39 DIA56.6 Black | 6 531 ₴ |
CMS C22 GG Titan Glanz (R16 W6.5 PCD5x105 ET39 DIA56.6) | 6 799 ₴ |
CMS C22 W6.5 R16 PCD5x105 ET39 DIA56.6 Racing Silver | 6 883 ₴ |
CMS C22 R16 W6.5 PCD5x105 ET39 DIA56.6 Black Gloss C22 656 39 95 CBG | 6 126 ₴ |
CMS C22 (6.5J x 16 5x105 ET39 DIA56.6 Silver) | 6 728 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar