Sava Intensa UHP 2 225/45 R18 95Y
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Choose Size tyre
Sava Intensa UHP 2 225/45 R18 95Y 225/45 R18 95 Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sava Intensa UHP 2 225/45 R18 95Y
All prices 39 →Sava Intensa UHP 2 225/45 R18 95Y XL FR | 3 687 ₴ |
Sava Intensa UHP 2 225/45 R18 95Y XL FR | 3 080 ₴ |
Sava Intensa UHP 2 225/45 R18 95Y | 4 048 ₴ |
Sava Intensa UHP 2 (225/45R18 95Y) | 3 494 ₴ |
Летние шины Sava Intensa UHP 2 225/45 ZR18 95Y XL 1001015257 | 3 725 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Sava Intensa UHP 2 225/45 R18 95Y configurations
Price for Sava Intensa UHP 2 225/45 R18 95Y |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sava Intensa UHP 2 225/45 R18 95Y | from 3 080 ₴ | 39 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →