SAVIO BA-04
Photos 3 |
SAVIO BA-04 10000 mAh20000 mAh |
|
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SAVIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SAVIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SAVIO BA-04
Savio 10000mAh 20W PD QC3.0 White (SAVBA-06WV) SAVBA-06WV | 699 ₴ |
Savio 10000mAh 20W PD QC3.0 White BA-06 | 649 ₴ |
Savio HAMA PD10-HD 10000mAh Grey (00187261, 00201662) SAVBA-04WV | 599 ₴ |
SAVIO BA-04 configurations
Price for SAVIO BA-04 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SAVIO BA-04 | from 599 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
SAVIO BA-05 | from 999 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →