BASEUS Magnetic Wireless 20W 6000
Videos 7Photos 4 |
BASEUS Magnetic Wireless 20W 6000 6000 mAh10000 mAh |
|
A compact power bank in a case with dimensions of 97x64x15 mm and a weight of only 140 g, storing an optimal amount of energy for comfortable everyday use. A distinctive feature of the model is the presence on the “back” of an area for wireless charging of gadgets with a power of up to 15 W. And not an ordinary one, but with a built-in MagSafe magnetic ring, which is used in modern smartphones from Apple (starting with iPhone 12 and newer).
The physical charging connector in the power bank design is a single USB type C with an output power of 20 W (via the Power Delivery protocol) and a slightly lower input power (18 W). The lithium-polymer battery inside the BASEUS Magnetic Wireless 20W 6000 delivers up to 3500 mAh of actual accumulated capacity to connected gadgets. A conventional iPhone can be charged from a Powerbank battery one full time, while the battery life of an Android device is extended. Safe charging of devices is guaranteed by a multi-level protection system, which allows you to avoid many serious problems when operating the power bank.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Buy BASEUS Magnetic Wireless 20W 6000
All prices 10 →Зовнішній акумулятор Baseus Magnetic Bracket Mini 6000mAh 20W Black (PPCX0 | 1 319 ₴ |
Зовнішній MagSafe акумулятор Baseus Power Bank 6000mAh 20W (PPCX020001) Bl | 1 299 ₴ |
Baseus Power Bank Magnetic Wireless 6000mAh 20W White (PPCX020002) STH0016 | 1 499 ₴ |
Повербанк Baseus MagSafe 6000 mAh PPCXW06 Чорний PPCX020001 | 1 489 ₴ |
Портативный аккумулятор Baseus Magnetic Wireless Charging 20W 6000mAh blac | 1 283 ₴ |
BASEUS Magnetic Wireless 20W 6000 configurations
Price for BASEUS Magnetic Wireless 20W 6000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BASEUS Magnetic Wireless 20W 6000 | from 1 283 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
BASEUS Magnetic Wireless 20W 10000 | from 1 412 ₴ | 3 offers |