Schneider Electric Unica ST943U3
Photos 3 |
Schneider Electric Unica ST943U3 1.5 m3 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schneider Electric Unica ST943U3
All prices 9 →Подовжувач Schneider 3 гнізда і 2 USB із заземленням 3 м ST943U3W | 1 267 ₴ |
Удлинитель Schneider Electric ST943U3W на 3 места и 2хUSB (3м) белый | 1 213 ₴ |
Мережевий подовжувач Schneider 3 розетки + 2 USB 3 м White (ST943U3W) | 1 266 ₴ |
Мережевий подовжувач Schneider 3 розетки + 2 USB 3 м White (ST943U3W) | 1 809 ₴ |
Мережевий подовжувач Schneider 3 розетки + 2 USB 3 м Black (ST943U3B) | 1 861 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Schneider Electric Unica ST943U3 configurations
Price for Schneider Electric Unica ST943U3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Electric Unica ST943U1 | from 1 097 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Schneider Electric Unica ST943U3 | from 1 213 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →