Schneider Electric Unica ST9455
1 125 ₴ Buy! Подовжувач 5м с з/к 5 гнезд [ST9455W] UNICA EXTEND Schneider ElectricMarketplace: Rozetka.ua Darim-art5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Schneider Electric Unica ST9455 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Schneider Electric Unica ST9455 configurations
Price for Schneider Electric Unica ST9455 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Electric Unica ST9451 | from 746 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Schneider Electric Unica ST9453 | from 856 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Schneider Electric Unica ST9455 | from 1 125 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →