Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280259
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280259 |
|
The colour of the back panel is white.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280259
Рамка одномісна горизонтальна Schneider Unica New Studio Color золото з бі | 756 ₴ |
Рамка 1-постова Unica New Золото / Білий Schneider Electric NU280259 | 763 ₴ |
Рамка 1-постова золото/біла [NU280259] ABS-UV Unica New Шнейдер Електрік | 780 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →