Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280252
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280252 |
|
The colour of the back panel is beige.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280252
Schneider Electric Schneider Electric Unica Studio Metal NU280252 | 610 ₴ |
Рамка одномісна горизонтальна Schneider Unica New Studio Color бронза з ан | 606 ₴ |
Рамка 1-постова Schneider Electric Unica New Бронза/Антрацит (NU280252) | 610 ₴ |
Рамка 1-постова Unica New Бронза / Антрацит Schneider Electric NU280252 | 610 ₴ |
1-постова бронза/антрацит [NU280252] ABS-UV Unica New Шнейдер Електрік | 624 ₴ |
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280252 configurations
Price for Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280252 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280252 | from 606 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280250 | from 606 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280251 | from 606 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280255 | from 522 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280256 | from 522 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280257 | from 606 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280258 | from 606 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280253 | from 606 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →