Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280653
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280653 |
|
The colour of the back panel is anthracite.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280653
Рамка тримісна горизонтальна Schneider Unica New Studio Color нікель з ант | 1 208 ₴ |
Рамка 3-постова Unica New Нікель / Антрацит Schneider Electric NU280653 | 1 218 ₴ |
Рамка 3-постова нікель/антрацит [NU280653] ABS-UV Unica New Шнейдер Електр | 1 246 ₴ |
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280653 configurations
Price for Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280653 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280650 | from 1 208 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280651 | from 1 208 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280652 | from 1 208 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280656 | from 1 042 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280657 | from 1 167 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280658 | from 1 167 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280653 | from 1 208 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Metal NU280655 | from 1 042 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →