Schneider Prima WDE001040 white
Schneider Prima WDE001040 beige white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schneider Prima WDE001040 white
Розетка подвійна без заземлення Schneider Electric Prima Біла (WDE001040) | 146 ₴ |
Розетка подвійна без заземлення Schneider Electric Prima Біла (WDE001040) | 194 ₴ |
Розетка подвійна без заземлення біла [WDE001040] PA6 FR850 PRIMA Шнейдер Е | 148 ₴ |
Schneider Prima WDE001040 configurations
Price for Schneider Prima WDE001040 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Prima WDE001140 beige | from 146 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Prima WDE001040 white | from 146 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →