Schneider Unica MGU3.454.18 white
1 597 ₴ Buy! Розетка одномісна Schneider Unica біла R\TV и SAT MGU3.454.18Ledmir.com.ua5 year with us (Kharkiv) Report |
Schneider Unica MGU3.454.18 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Schneider Unica MGU3.454.18 configurations
Price for Schneider Unica MGU3.454.18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Unica MGU3.454.12 graphite | from 1 557 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schneider Unica MGU3.454.30 silver | from 1 557 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schneider Unica MGU3.454.18 white | from 1 597 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →