Schock Daja 710541
Photos 9 |
Schock Daja 710541 |
|
Easy connection with 440mm flexible hoses with 3/8” nut
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schock Daja 710541
All prices 15 →Schock Daja 522120 chrom 80 | 6 278 ₴ |
Schock DAJA Chrome-80 (52200080) | 5 559 ₴ |
Schock Daja 522120 croma 49 | 7 611 ₴ |
Schock Daja 522120 everest 26 | 7 611 ₴ |
Schock Daja 522120 beton 42 | 7 611 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →