Hansgrohe Logis 71833000
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Logis 71833000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Logis 71833000
All prices 10 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Logis 71833000 | 8 301 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Logis 160 для встановлення перед вікном 1Jet, | 6 953 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний HANSGROHE Logis M31 хром латунь 71833000 | 8 301 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні під вікно Hansgrohe Logis M31 (71833000) 71833000 | 8 301 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Logis M31 хром 71833000 | 8 180 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →