Schwalbe Land Cruiser K-Guard 24x2.0
Videos 1Photos 7 | Expecting restock 728 ₴ Features: city / touring; Diameter ("): 24; Width: 2.0"; ETRTO: 50-507; Load (kg): 90; |
Schwalbe Land Cruiser K-Guard 24x2.0 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schwalbe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schwalbe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Schwalbe Land Cruiser K-Guard 24x2.0 configurations
Price for Schwalbe Land Cruiser K-Guard 24x2.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schwalbe Land Cruiser K-Guard 24x1.75 | from 570 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schwalbe Land Cruiser K-Guard 26x1.75 | from 580 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schwalbe Land Cruiser K-Guard 26x2.0 | from 620 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schwalbe Land Cruiser K-Guard 28x1.75 | from 592 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schwalbe Land Cruiser K-Guard 700x35C | from 580 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Schwalbe Land Cruiser K-Guard 700x40C | from 580 ₴ | 4 offers |