Seagate FireCuda 540 ZP2000GM3A004 2 TB
Videos 8Photos 3 |
Seagate ZP2000GM3A004 1 TB2 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate FireCuda 540 ZP2000GM3A004 2 TB
All prices 6 →SSD накопичувач Seagate FireCuda 540 2 TB (ZP2000GM3A004) | 15 649 ₴ |
Seagate Firecuda 540 2TB M.2 (ZP2000GM3A004) | 16 892 ₴ |
Seagate Firecuda 540 2TB M.2 (ZP2000GM3A004) | 17 304 ₴ |
SSD накопитель Seagate Firecuda 540 2 TB (ZP2000GM3A004) | 15 113 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач Seagate Firecuda 540 2 TB (ZP2000GM3A004) | 15 107 ₴ |
Video reviews
Seagate FireCuda 540 ZP2000GM3A004 configurations
Price for Seagate FireCuda 540 ZP2000GM3A004 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate FireCuda 540 ZP1000GM3A004 1 TB | from 9 758 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Seagate FireCuda 540 ZP2000GM3A004 2 TB | from 15 107 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →