Seagate IronWolf 525 ZP2000NM30002 2 TB
Seagate ZP2000NM30002 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate IronWolf 525 ZP2000NM30002 2 TB
All prices 9 →Seagate IronWolf 525 2TB (ZP2000NM3A002) | 20 500 ₴ |
Seagate IronWolf 525 2TB (ZP2000NM3A002) | 20 000 ₴ |
Seagate IronWolf 525 2TB (ZP2000NM3A002) | 20 500 ₴ |
Seagate IronWolf 525 2TB (ZP2000NM3A002) | 21 000 ₴ |
Seagate IronWolf 525 SSD 2TB M.2 (ZP2000NM3A002) | 18 614 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Seagate IronWolf 525 ZP2000NM30002 configurations
Price for Seagate IronWolf 525 ZP2000NM30002 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate IronWolf 525 ZP500NM30002 500 GB | from 7 011 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf 525 ZP1000NM30002 1 TB | from 13 200 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf 525 ZP2000NM30002 2 TB | from 18 160 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →