Seagate BarraCuda Compute 2.5" ST3000LM024 3 TB
Outdated Product 4 074 ₴ Placement: built-in; Type: HDD; Size (GB): 3000; Form factor ("): 2.5; Manufacturer's warranty: 2 years; Cache memory (MB): 128; RPM: 5400 rpm; |
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 2.5" ST3000LM024 3 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 2.5" ST3000LM024 configurations
Price for Seagate BarraCuda Compute 2.5" ST3000LM024 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 2.5" ST500LM030 500 GB | from 1 899 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 2.5" ST1000LM048 1 TB | from 2 144 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 2.5" ST2000LM015 2 TB | from 2 999 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 2.5" ST4000LM024 4 TB | from 4 984 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 2.5" ST5000LM000 5 TB | from 6 112 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommend