Seagate BarraCuda Compute 2.5" ST5000LM000 5 TB
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 2.5" ST5000LM000 5 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate BarraCuda Compute 2.5" ST5000LM000 5 TB
All prices 26 →Жорсткий диск Seagate BarraCuda 2,5 (ST5000LM000) | 7 639 ₴ |
Внутрішній жорсткий диск Seagate BarraCuda 2,5" (ST5000LM000) | 6 311 ₴ |
Внутренний жесткий диск Seagate BarraCuda 2,5" (ST5000LM000) | 6 252 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Seagate BarraCuda 5TB 5400rpm 128MB 2.5 SATA III (ST5000LM00 | 6 269 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 2,5" 5Tb Seagate st5000lm000 sata iii 5400 128Mb Barracuda | 6 594 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 2.5" ST5000LM000 configurations
Price for Seagate BarraCuda Compute 2.5" ST5000LM000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 2.5" ST500LM030 500 GB | from 1 899 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 2.5" ST1000LM048 1 TB | from 2 144 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 2.5" ST2000LM015 2 TB | from 2 999 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 2.5" ST4000LM024 4 TB | from 4 984 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 2.5" ST5000LM000 5 TB | from 6 112 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommend