Seagate Ultra Touch STMA4000400 4 TB
Videos 2Photos 10 |
Seagate STMA4000400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate Ultra Touch STMA4000400 4 TB
All prices 36 →Зовнішній жорсткий диск 2.5" USB 4.0TB Seagate Ultra Touch Pebble Grey (ST | 5 799 ₴ |
Жесткий диск Seagate Ultra Touch Pebble 4.0TB USB Type-C Grey (STMA4000400 | 5 306 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск Seagate Ultra Touch 4 TB (STMA4000400) | 5 329 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Seagate Ultra Touch 4 TB (STMA4000400) | 6 349 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск Seagate Ultra Touch 4 Tb (STMA4000400) | 5 523 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Seagate Ultra Touch STMA4000400 configurations
Price for Seagate Ultra Touch STMA4000400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Ultra Touch STMA2000400 2 TB | from 3 702 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Seagate Ultra Touch STMA4000400 4 TB | from 5 234 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Seagate Ultra Touch STMA5000400 5 TB | from 6 100 ₴ | 40 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →