Semperit Runner D2 295/80 R22.5 152M
Choose Size truck Tyre
Semperit Runner D2 295/80 R22.5 152M 295/80 R22.5 " 152 M 315/80 R22.5 " 156 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Semperit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Semperit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Semperit Runner D2 295/80 R22.5 152M
All prices 12 →Semperit Runner D2 (ведущая) 295/80 R22.5 152/148M PR16 | 16 775 ₴ |
Semperit Runner D2 (приводная) 295/80 R22.5 152/148M 16PR "3PMSF" | 16 500 ₴ |
Вантажна шина SEMPERIT RUNNER D2 (ведуча) 295/80R22.5 152/148M | 17 724 ₴ |
Грузовые шины Semperit Runner D2 (ведущая) 295/80 R22.5 152/148M 100120457 | 17 125 ₴ |
Semperit Runner D2 (295/80R22.5 152M) | 17 120 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Semperit Runner D2 295/80 R22.5 152M configurations
Price for Semperit Runner D2 295/80 R22.5 152M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Semperit Runner D2 295/80 R22.5 152M | from 16 500 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Semperit Runner D2 315/80 R22.5 156L | from 23 600 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →