Sava Orjak 5 315/80 R22.5 156L
Photos 4 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Sava Orjak 5 315/80 R22.5 156L 315/80 R22.5 " 156 L 315/80 R22.5 " 156 M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sava Orjak 5 315/80 R22.5 156L
All prices 17 →Sava Orjak 5 (ведуча вісь) 315/80 R22.5 156L/154M | 18 913 ₴ |
Sava Orjak 5 (приводная) 315/80 R22.5 156/150L 20PR "3PSF" | 17 284 ₴ |
Sava ORJAK 5 315/80 R22.5 156L | 16 800 ₴ |
SAVA Вантажна шина SAVA Orjak 5 (ведуча) 315/80R22.5 156L/154M | 17 197 ₴ |
Грузовые шины Sava Orjak 5 (ведущая) 315/80 R22.5 156/154L 1002206854 | 19 052 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Sava Orjak 5 315/80 R22.5 156L configurations
Price for Sava Orjak 5 315/80 R22.5 156L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sava Orjak 5 315/80 R22.5 156L | from 16 612 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Sava Orjak 5 315/80 R22.5 156M | from 17 291 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →