Sencor SES 4700BK black
Photos 17 |
Sencor SES 4700BK black black silver |
|
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
What kind of coffee machine do you need and how to choose it?Understand the types of modern coffee machines and help with their selection
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SES 4700BK black
Ріжкова кавоварка еспресо Sencor SES 4700BK | 4 250 ₴ |
Sencor SES 4700BK | 7 938 ₴ |
Рожковая кофеварка эспрессо Sencor SES 4700BK | 7 879 ₴ |
Ріжкова кавоварка еспресо Sencor SES 4700BK | 8 068 ₴ |
Sencor SES 4700BK configurations
Price for Sencor SES 4700BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SES 4700BK black | from 4 250 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sencor SES 4900SS silver | from 6 000 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →