Sencor SES 7200BK silver
Photos 15 |
Sencor SES 7200BK silver |
|
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
What kind of coffee machine do you need and how to choose it?Understand the types of modern coffee machines and help with their selection
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SES 7200BK silver
Sencor SES 7200BK | 19 967 ₴ |
Sencor SES 7200BK | 14 574 ₴ |
Sencor SES 7200BK | 14 560 ₴ |
Sencor SES 7200BK | 20 454 ₴ |
Additional features coffee maker Sencor SES 7200BK:
- Cup light
Sencor SES 7200BK configurations
Price for Sencor SES 7200BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SES 7220BK golden | from 27 019 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sencor SES 7200BK silver | from 14 560 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sencor SES 7210WH white | from 16 240 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →