Sencor SCE 3700BK stainless steel
Photos 18 |
Sencor SCE 3700BK |
|
Ability to make tea
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
What kind of coffee machine do you need and how to choose it?Understand the types of modern coffee machines and help with their selection
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SCE 3700BK stainless steel
All prices 30 →Sencor Sencor SCE 3700BK (SCE3700BK) | 1 499 ₴ |
Крапельна кавоварка Sencor SCE 3700BK | 1 316 ₴ |
Кофеварка капельная SENCOR SCE 3700BK 41009150 | 1 492 ₴ |
Крапельна кавоварка Sencor Sce 3700BK | 1 600 ₴ |
SENCOR SCE 3700BK | 1 584 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features coffee maker Sencor SCE 3700BK:
- Anti-drip system
- Power cord length - 80 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →