Sencor SFE 4040 SL
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Sencor SFE 4040 SL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SFE 4040 SL
Вентилятор настольный Sencor SFE 4040SL | 3 184 ₴ |
Вентилятор Sencor SFE 4040 SL | 3 181 ₴ |
Вентилятор настільний Sencor SFE 4040SL | 3 583 ₴ |
Вентилятор настільний Sencor SFE 4040SL | 3 178 ₴ |
Video reviews
Sencor SFE 4040 SL configurations
Price for Sencor SFE 4040 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SFE 2540 SL | from 2 065 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Sencor SFE 3040 SL | from 1 840 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sencor SFE 4040 SL | from 3 178 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →