Sencor SKS 4030BK
Sencor SKS 4030BK black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SKS 4030BK
All prices 27 →Ваги кухонні електронні Sencor Sks 4030BK | 922 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні Sencor Sks 4030BK | 693 ₴ |
Кухонні ваги Sencor SKS4030BK | 599 ₴ |
Весы кухонные Sencor SKS4030BK | 665 ₴ |
Sencor SKS 4030 BK 40026614 | 649 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Colour options:
- White
- Black
Sencor SKS 4030BK configurations
Price for Sencor SKS 4030BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SKS 4030BK | from 593 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Sencor SKS 4030WH | from 599 ₴ | 37 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →