Monte MT- 6020
Monte MT- 6020 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT- 6020
All prices 9 →Ваги кухонні Monte MT-6020 | 557 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні MT-6020 5 Кг. Измерения 1 г. ЖК Дисплей, Измерение веса, объе | 624 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні електронні Monte MT-6020 | 584 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні з чашею Monte MT-6020 5 кг | 728 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні електронні Monte MT6020 5 кг Металеві (круглі) з чашею | 780 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →