Sencor SSJ 4050NP
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Sencor SSJ 4050NP |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SSJ 4050NP
All prices 7 →Соковитискач Sencor SSJ 4050NP | 6 540 ₴ |
Соковичавниця Sencor Ssj 4050NP | 6 926 ₴ |
Соковитискач шнековий Sencor SSJ 4050NP | 6 547 ₴ |
Соковижималка Sencor SSJ 4050NP | 6 560 ₴ |
Sencor SSJ 4050NP | 6 720 ₴ |
Соковыжималка шнековая Sencor SSJ 4050NP | 6 543 ₴ |
Соковитискач шнековий Sencor SSJ 4050NP | 6 537 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features juicer Sencor SSJ 4050NP:
- Power cord length - 110 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →