Sencor STM 3730SL white
Photos 14 |
Sencor STM 3730SL white |
|
This food processor can be attributed to the conditional category of mid-range models, both in terms of technical characteristics and cost. One of the key features of the model is the LED lighting of the mixing bowl, which increases the convenience of using the equipment. An electrical appliance with dimensions of 31x36x16 cm operates at an average power of 800 W, while the manufacturer provides 6 modes for adjusting the rotation speed of the nozzles, which allows you to adapt the intensity of the device for each individual type of processed products.
The advanced planetary mixing system deserves special attention, thanks to which the working nozzle rotates not only around its own axis, but also around the perimeter of the bowl, thus increasing mixing efficiency. The Sencor STM 3730 food processor is equipped with a set of various nozzles. Two mixing attachments thoroughly mix the contents of the bowl until smooth. The hook stirs thick baking dough, and the whisk removes all lumps and clots from liquid products. The working bowl is made of high-quality metal, and the body of the device is made of durable plastic, which makes it easy to care for. On the moving part of the device there are LED lights that shine into the mixing bowl and help visually monitor the cooking process. The food processor stands firmly on any horizontal plane thanks to rubberized legs.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Buy Sencor STM 3730SL white
All prices 7 →Кухонний комбайн Sencor STM 3730SL-EUE3 | 6 950 ₴ |
SENCOR STM3730SL | 6 495 ₴ |
SENCOR STM3730SL | 6 463 ₴ |
Sencor STM3730SL | 7 299 ₴ |
Кухонний комбайн Sencor STM3730SL | 7 404 ₴ |
SENCOR STM3730SL | 6 430 ₴ |
Кухонна машина Sencor STM 3730SL | 6 911 ₴ |
The combine is terrible, the guarantee has not yet expired, and the wine has already been 4 times on the service (and again it doesn’t work ((( the only thing you can beat is without a quote and tistomis may be hot) Mute Vocal arc, beat the meringue 1 time and take it to the service use Sencor STM 3730SL few months |
- Mixing bowl LED lighting